List of dealerships open with service facility as on 24th September 2020

Due to global pandemic Covid 19, the situation is dynamic and as per Govt. regulation and norms, the dealership operations might get hampered. Please refer to your local/district regulation/norms and also contact the dealership to confirm your appointment before making a visit to the dealership.

For further assistance, please call 1800 113 121


Dealer State Dealer City Dealer Name Dealer Contact Number
Uttar Pradesh Agra Heritage Honda 8937095610
Gujarat Ahmedabad Emerald Honda 40228000
Gujarat Ahmedabad Cartec Honda 7940607080
Gujarat Ahmedabad Landmark Honda 7966064545
Gujarat Ahmedabad Landmark Honda 8657589311
Maharashtra Ahmednagar Greenway Honda 8530020555
Rajasthan Ajmer Vivan Honda 7414012350
Kerala Alapuzzha Palace Honda 9539012045
Uttar Pradesh Aligarh Vibrant Honda 7088110052
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad Trident Honda 9628370021
Kerala Alleppey Peninsular Honda 9895399000
Rajasthan Alwar Pinkcity Honda 9166706701
Haryana Ambala Elegant Honda 9992221962
Maharashtra Amravati Girnar Honda 7212970213
Punjab Amritsar Prestige Honda 01833067777
Punjab Amritsar Deep Honda 01836999993
Gujarat Anand Destinantion Honda 02692222424
Andhra Pradesh Anantpur Premium Honda 9908147999
Odisha Angul Central Honda 8599005896
West Bengal Asansol Pinnacle Honda 9474119425
Maharashtra Aurangabad Deccan Honda 2402321144
Uttar Pradesh Azamgarh Rajshree Honda 7311186364
Karnataka Bangalore Dakshin Honda 9731265103
Karnataka Bangalore Brigade Honda 7899771190
Karnataka Bangalore Dakshin Honda 9513733407
Karnataka Bangalore Dakshin Honda 9845508129
Karnataka Bangalore Whitefield Honda 9845008060
Karnataka Bangalore Whitefield Honda 8033451812
Karnataka Bangalore Magnum Honda 9972303622
Karnataka Bangalore Magnum Honda 8049080669
Karnataka Bangalore Magnum Honda 26493021
Karnataka Bangalore Magnum Honda 9916004127
Gujarat Bardoli Dream Honda 9328866663
Uttar Pradesh Bareilly Eternal Honda 7457000505
Bihar Begusarai Prashant Honda 8407001930
Karnataka Belgaum Alpha Honda 8312406200
Bihar Bhagalpur Supreme Honda 7375004966
Rajasthan Bharatpur Pinkcity Honda 7340021601
Gujarat Bharuch Gopinathji Honda 9879618805
Punjab Bhatinda Deep Honda 01646999990
Gujarat Bhavnagar Emerald Honda 9328008008
Rajasthan Bhilwara Lotus Honda 9116631761
Andhra Pradesh Bhimavaram Elite Honda 8657588785
Rajasthan Bhiwadi Pinkcity Honda 7023004544
Haryana Bhiwani Merit Honda 8222990100
Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Abhikaran Honda 9893060888
Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Smartcity Honda 07554069999
Odisha Bhubaneshwar Central Honda 8599005858
Odisha Bhubaneshwar Highway Honda 7873999617
Gujarat Bhuj Shaurya Honda 9825222377
Rajasthan Bikaner Golden Honda 7023003701
West Bengal Burdwan Pinnacle Honda 7375002788
Kerala Calicut Apco Honda 8111888411
Chandigarh Chandigarh Harmony Honda 01725022222
Chandigarh Chandigarh Courtesy Honda 1723067777
Maharashtra Chandrapur Erai Honda 7447411117
Tamil Nadu Chengalpattu Balaji Honda 9043017928
Tamil Nadu Chennai Maansarovar Honda 8939828008
Tamil Nadu Chennai Capital Honda 9940126651
Tamil Nadu Chennai Capital Honda 04443486000
Tamil Nadu Chennai Sundaram Honda 04428579404
Tamil Nadu Chennai Sundaram Honda 26493021
Tamil Nadu Chennai Olympia Honda 9841422650
Kerala Cochin Peninsular Honda 04842705547
Kerala Cochin Peninsular Honda 9895712555
Kerala Cochin Perfect Honda 04843003777
Kerala Cochin Vision Honda 04844102222
Kerala Cochin Vision Honda 9567864794
Tamil Nadu Coimbatore Sundaram Honda 04222449303
Tamil Nadu Coimbatore Manchester Honda 9500944414
Tamil Nadu Coimbatore Manchester Honda 8657588953
Tamil Nadu Cuddalore Capital Honda 9789888040
Karnataka Davanagere Global Honda 8182298133
Uttarakhand Dehradun Admire Honda 01352712028
Rajasthan Dehradun Divine Honda 01352645001
Delhi Delhi Ring Road Honda 01145049335
Delhi Delhi Courtesy Honda 01140710000
Delhi Delhi Courtesy Honda 01149814444
Delhi Delhi Samara Honda 9717556161
Delhi Delhi Courtesy Honda 9717993600
Delhi Delhi Prime Honda 7290055380
Delhi Delhi Samara Honda 9717093302
Delhi Delhi Cherish Honda 8255008008
Delhi Delhi Prime Honda 9717491157
Delhi Delhi Axon Honda 7428496151
Delhi Delhi Axon Honda 7428499904
Delhi Delhi Samara Honda 01146555111
Delhi Delhi Ring Road Honda 01145520000
Jharkhand Dhanbad Libra Honda 7360072555
Maharashtra Dhule Akshay Honda 7770039039
Assam Dibrugarh Spectrum Honda 03732325423
Nagaland Dimapur Ayida Honda 8657588446
Andhra Pradesh Eluru Sundaram Honda 6302613232
Tamil Nadu Erode Sundaram Honda 04242271048
Haryana Faridabad Classic Honda 01294097007
Gujarat Gandhidham Shaurya Honda 9879728177
Gujarat Gandhinagar Emerald Honda 7923249001
Bihar Gaya Solutions Honda 06312220528
Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad Axon Honda 01202784002
Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad Prime Honda 7290055379
Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad Prime Honda 8657589410
Goa Goa Coastal Honda 7066040130
Goa Goa Coastal Honda 8411972017
Uttar Pradesh Gorakhpur Paradise Honda 8127422222
Karnataka Gulbarga Bharath Honda 084722590555
Andhra Pradesh Guntur Express Honda 8632323452
Haryana Gurgaon Infinity Honda 7290023171
Haryana Gurgaon Cherish Honda 7557434343
Haryana Gurgaon Ring Road Honda 01244609400
Assam Guwahati Paramount Honda 7086054601
Assam Guwahati Spectrum Honda 03612236525
Rajasthan Gwalior Sumedha Honda 7512439300
Rajasthan Haldwani Planet Honda 05946232222
Uttar Pradesh Hapur Platinum Honda 01222314201
Karnataka Hassan Inspire Honda 9742297444
Gujarat Himmatnagar Emerald Honda 9714508884
Haryana Hissar Joy Honda 01662223015
Tamil Nadu Hosur Grand Honda 04344311211
Karnataka Hubli Lake View Honda 9731596555
Telangana Hyderabad Pride Honda 8367017474
Telangana Hyderabad Pride Honda 9505018881
Telangana Hyderabad Green Honda 04024033340
Telangana Hyderabad Green Honda 7799701912
Manipur Imphal Sangai Honda 7375006586
Madhya Pradesh Indore Abhikaran Honda 9893041888
Madhya Pradesh Indore Landmark Honda 7316628300
Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur Splendid Honda 7614056121
Rajasthan Jaipur Sunshine Honda 01412770450
Rajasthan Jaipur Pinkcity Honda 01414100200
Rajasthan Jaipur Tristar Honda 01414666666
Punjab Jalandhar Galaxy Honda 9781097810
Punjab Jalandhar Prestige Honda 01813067777
Maharashtra Jalgoan Aditya Honda 02572210508
Jammu and Kashmir Jammu Hill View Honda 01912662731
Gujarat Jamnagar Landmark Honda 7567883018
Jharkhand Jamshedpur Narbheram Honda 9204069853
Uttar Pradesh Jhansi Castle Honda 7052801555
Rajasthan Jhunjunu Marudhar Honda 8306008849
Haryana Jind Legend Honda 8657588930
Rajasthan Jodhpur Paras Honda 9694055525
Assam Jorhat Glory Honda 7086055513
Gujarat Junagadh Aan Honda 8511135111
Andhra Pradesh Kadapa Premium Honda 9100102999
Haryana Kaithal Legend Honda 8813030321
Andhra Pradesh Kakinada Elite Honda 8657588791
Himachal Pradesh Kangra Prakash Honda 9875954001
Kerala Kannur Signature Honda 04972717171
Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Pushp Honda 9198605454
Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Pushp Honda 7080406110
Telangana Karimnagar Green Honda 9100032923
Haryana Karnal Courtesy Honda 8657588481
Kerala Kasargod Signature Honda 9745002288
Kerala Kayankulam Palace Honda 04792475715
Telangana Khammam Green Honda 7680888913
Punjab Khanna Prestige Honda 8146610600
Maharashtra Kolhapur Riverside Honda 02316634000
West Bengal Kolkata Pinnacle Honda 03340404444
West Bengal Kolkata Eastern Honda 9007990079
West Bengal Kolkata Shree Honda 8335045000
West Bengal Kolkata Shree Honda 03366777777
Kerala Kollam Muthoot Honda 04743013333
Rajasthan Kota Autokam Honda 8955513757
Kerala Kottayam Vision Honda 04812361149
Kerala Kottayam Premier Honda 9207722522
Kerala Kottayam Premier Honda 9207722522
Tamil Nadu Kumbakonam Capital Honda 9840243745
Haryana Kurukshetra Elegant Honda 9992221986
Maharashtra Latur Kaizen Honda 02382222244
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Standard Honda 9918023023
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Araceli Honda 9554166668
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Stallion Honda 05223291237
Punjab Ludhiana Vidhata Honda 01615105100
Punjab Ludhiana Prestige Honda 01613067777
Tamil Nadu Madurai Sundaram Honda 9952333835
Kerala Malappuram Apco Honda 8111888333
Himachal Pradesh Mandi Himalayan Honda 7876909001
Karnataka Mangalore Aartha Honda 9606965268
Uttar Pradesh Mathura Heritage Honda 8937095715
Uttar Pradesh Meerut Platinum Honda 9756799902
Telangana Mehbubnagar Green Honda 8897588155
Gujarat Mehsana Landmark Honda 02762664545
Punjab Moga Vidhata Honda 8354812345
Punjab Mohali Harmony Honda 01725044044
Uttar Pradesh Moradabad Planet Honda 7055123456
Gujarat Morbi Aan Honda 7211153452
Punjab Muktsar Deep Honda 8725009654
Maharashtra Mumbai Regent Honda 02243114311
Maharashtra Mumbai Regent Honda 8657589066
Maharashtra Mumbai Hallmark Honda 02271205000
Maharashtra Mumbai Viva Honda 02243777777
Maharashtra Mumbai Viva Honda 8657589327
Maharashtra Mumbai Arya Honda 02267459999
Maharashtra Mumbai Arya Honda 02261339999
Maharashtra Mumbai Arya Honda 02267747777
Maharashtra Mumbai Arya Honda 02261339999
Maharashtra Mumbai Hallmark Honda 02225819300
Maharashtra Mumbai Arya Honda 24228686
Maharashtra Mumbai Solitaire Honda 02267385555
Maharashtra Mumbai Solitaire Honda 02261516151
Maharashtra Mumbai Hallmark Honda 02227675000
Kerala Muvatupulza Vision Honda 9567926977
Bihar Muzaffarpur Prashant Honda 9431239171
Karnataka Mysore Inspire Honda 8214009400
Gujarat Nadiad Destinantion Honda 9825017714
Tamil Nadu Nagercoil Southern Honda 7338872171
Maharashtra Nagpur Aryodaya Honda 9766522223
Telangana Nalgonda Pride Honda 9848532368
Maharashtra Nanded Kaizen Honda 8669993358
Maharashtra Nasik Rushabh Honda 02536643333
Gujarat Navsari Dream Honda 8657588767
Andhra Pradesh Nellore Express Honda 8612383968
Telangana Nizamabad Pride Honda 9553808000
Uttar Pradesh Noida Crown Honda 01204700000
Uttar Pradesh Noida Ace Honda 01204000400
Andhra Pradesh Ongole Express Honda 7680909731
Kerala Palakkad Indel Honda 04912507200
Gujarat Palanpur Yash Honda 9909721888
Haryana Palwal Pace Honda 7056000033
Haryana Panchkula Harmony Honda 01725066666
Odisha Panikoili Highway Honda 7873999614
Haryana Panipat Courtesy Honda 01806517771
Kerala Pathanamthitta Vision Honda 04682323660
Punjab Pathankot Prakash Honda 8725054001
Punjab Patiala Prestige Honda 01753067777
Bihar Patna Vaishali Honda 9798005500
Bihar Patna Aastha Honda 6209014503
Bihar Patna Aastha Honda 8657589410
Tamil Nadu Pollachi Manchester Honda 9047861155
Pondicherry Pondicherry Capital Honda 9940313725
Tamil Nadu PortBlair Prince Honda 03192250613
Maharashtra Pune Garve Honda 9545512300
Maharashtra Pune Deccan Honda 02024371400
Maharashtra Pune Deccan Honda 02027441000
Maharashtra Pune Crystal Honda 02067908222
Maharashtra Pune Crystal Honda 8657589330
Bihar Purnia Supreme Honda 9570222244
Tamil Nadu Puttukottai Capital Honda 9500005863
Andhra Pradesh Rajahmundry Elite Honda 8832488555
Gujarat Rajkot Landmark Honda 02816692000
Gujarat Rajkot Aan Honda 8511135111
Jharkhand Ranchi Victory Honda 7781018105
Madhya Pradesh Ratlam Avantika Honda 7400583000
Maharashtra Ratnagiri Riverside Honda 9922947599
Haryana Rewari Pace Honda 01274251600
Haryana Rohtak Merit Honda 8607777200
Uttarakhand Roorkee Divine Honda 01332278100
Punjab Ropar Prestige Honda 8727872848
Odisha Rourkela Krishna Honda 7852941758
Uttar Pradesh Saharanpur Swati Honda 9927700213
Tamil Nadu Salem Sundaram Honda 04272352169
Odisha Sambalpur Central Honda 06636550120
Maharashtra Sangali Riverside Honda 9922227699
Punjab Sangrur Prestige Honda 9876150834
Maharashtra Satara Crystal Honda 9158882206
Madhya Pradesh Satna Star Honda 7672230553
Telangana Secundrabad Metro Honda 04027952021
Andhra Pradesh Secundrabad Sundaram Honda 04027525222
Himachal Pradesh Shimla Himalayan Honda 8894717700
Karnataka Shivamogga Global Honda 8182298133
West Bengal Siliguri Impression Honda 8170005300
Haryana Sirsa Joy Honda 7419770000
Karnataka Solan Himalayan Honda 8894228827
Maharashtra Solapur Kaizen Honda 7720044000
Haryana Sonipat Malwa Honda 01304092250
Rajasthan Sriganganagar Sheetal Honda 8696901241
Jammu and Kashmir Srinagar Shuhul Honda 9797776861
Gujarat Surat Landmark Honda 8657589236
Gujarat Surat Dream Honda 9662526250
Gujarat Surendranagar Emerald Honda 9714500084
West Bengal Taratala Eastern Honda 9903969055
West Bengal Taratala Eastern Honda 03366186618
Assam Tezpur Northeast Honda 8399990869
Tamil Nadu Thanjavur Capital Honda 04362256000
Kerala Thrissur Johns Honda 04872700700
Kerala Thrissur Vision Honda 9656925555
Tamil Nadu Tirunelveli Southern Honda 04622006111
Andhra Pradesh Tirupati Express Honda 8772237709
Tamil Nadu Tiruppur Sundaram Honda 04212218125
Tamil Nadu Trichy Capital Honda 04312200490
Kerala Trivanduram Perfect Honda 04716622777
Kerala Trivanduram Peninsular Honda 9895299000
Karnataka Tumkur Magnum Honda 9916004127
Rajasthan Udaipur Autokam Honda 02942491641
Karnataka Udupi Shama Honda 8202581999
Madhya Pradesh Ujjain Avantika Honda 7400581000
Himachal Pradesh Una Prakash Honda 9875954017
Gujarat Vadodara Gopinathji Honda 7575002405
Maharashtra Vagholi Crystal Honda 9158882245
Gujarat Vapi Dream Honda 02602437211
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi Hans Honda 7705800131
Tamil Nadu Vellore Balaji Honda 041646777777
Andhra Pradesh Vijaywada Sundaram Honda 8662494282
Andhra Pradesh Visakhapatnam Sundaram Honda 8912558397
Andhra Pradesh Visakhapatnam Central Honda 8912521123
Telangana Warangal Green Honda 7799701912

To know the list of dealerships (Sales) which are open, Please click here.