List of dealerships open with service facility as on 3rd June 2020

Due to global pandemic Covid 19, the situation is dynamic and as per Govt. regulation and norms, the dealership operations might get hampered. Please refer to your local/district regulation/norms and also contact the dealership to confirm your appointment before making a visit to the dealership.

For further assistance, please call 1800 113 121


Dealer State Dealer City Dealer Name Dealer Contact Number
Uttar Pradesh Agra Heritage Honda 8937095610
Gujarat Ahmedabad Emerald Honda 40228000
Gujarat Ahmedabad Cartec Honda 7940607080
Gujarat Ahmedabad Landmark Honda 7966064545
Maharashtra Ahmednagar Greenway Honda 8530020555
Rajasthan Ajmer Vivan Honda 7414012350
Uttar Pradesh Aligarh Vibrant Honda 7088110052
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad Trident Honda 9628370021
Kerala Alleppey Peninsular Honda 04773067777
Rajasthan Alwar Pink City Honda 9166706701
Haryana Ambala Elegant Honda 9992221962
Chhattisgarh Ambikapur Shubh Honda 8657589094
Maharashtra Amravati Girnar Honda 7212970213
Punjab Amritsar Deep Honda 01836999993
Punjab Amritsar Prestige Honda 01833067777
Gujarat Anand Destination Honda 02692222424
Andhra Pradesh Anantapur Premium Honda 9908147999
Odisha Angul Central Honda 8599005896
West Bengal Asansol Pinnacle Honda 9163338395
Maharashtra Aurangabad Deccan Honda 2402321144
Uttar Pradesh Azamgarh Rajshree Honda 7311186364
Karnataka Bangalore Whitefield Honda 9845008060
Karnataka Bangalore Whitefield Honda 8033451812
Karnataka Bangalore Dakshin Honda 9513733407
Karnataka Bangalore Dakshin Honda 9845508129
Karnataka Bangalore Magnum Honda 9972303622
Karnataka Bangalore Magnum Honda 8049080669
Karnataka Bangalore Magnum Honda 26493021
Karnataka Bangalore Magnum Honda 9916004127
Karnataka Bangalore Magnum Honda 9916004127
Karnataka Bangalore Brigade Honda 7899771190
Karnataka Bangalore Saphire Honda 8088651651
Karnataka Bangalore Dakshin Honda 9731265103
Maharashtra Baramati Radiant Honda 02112244777
Uttar Pradesh Bareilly Eternal Honda 7457000505
Bihar Begusarai Prashant Honda 8407001930
Karnataka Belgaum Alpha Honda 8312406200
Bihar Bhagalpur Supreme Honda 7375004966
Rajasthan Bharatpur Pink City Honda 7340021601
Gujarat Bharuch Gopinathji Honda 9879618805
Punjab Bhatinda Deep Honda 01646999990
Gujarat Bhavnagar Emerald Honda 9328008008
Chhattisgarh Bhilai Shubh Honda 8657589095
Rajasthan Bhilwara Lotus Honda 9116631761
Andhra Pradesh Bhimavaram Elite Honda 8657588785
Rajasthan Bhiwadi Pink City Honda 7023004544
Haryana Bhiwani Merit Honda 8222990100
Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Abhikaran Honda 9893060888
Odisha Bhubneshwar Central Honda 8599005858
Odisha Bhubneshwar Highway Honda 06747112222
Gujarat Bhuj Shaurya Honda 9825222377
Rajasthan Bikaner Golden Honda 7023003701
Chhattisgarh Bilaspur Shubh Honda 7752217943
West Bengal Burdhaman Pinnacle Honda 7375002788
Kerala Calicut Vision Honda 04952384499
Kerala Calicut Apco Honda 8111888411
Chandigarh Chandigarh Harmony Honda 01725022222
Chandigarh Chandigarh Courtesy Honda 01723067777
Maharashtra Chandrapur Erai Honda 7447411117
Tamil Nadu Chengalpet Balaji Honda 9043017928
Tamil Nadu Chennai Maansarovar Honda 8939828008
Tamil Nadu Chennai Sundaram Honda 04428579404
Tamil Nadu Chennai Capital Honda 9940126651
Tamil Nadu Chennai Capital Honda 04443486000
Tamil Nadu Chennai Olympia Honda 9841422650
Madhya Pradesh Chhindwara Sky Honda 8226006880
Kerala Cochin Perfect Honda 04843003777
Kerala Cochin Vision Honda 04844102222
Kerala Cochin Vision Honda 9567864794
Kerala Cochin Peninsular Honda 04842705547
Tamil Nadu Coimbatore Manchester Honda 9500944414
Tamil Nadu Coimbatore Manchester Honda 8657588953
Tamil Nadu Coimbatore Sundaram Honda 04222449303
Tamil Nadu Cuddalore Capital Honda 9789888040
Andhra Pradesh Cuddapah Premium Honda 9100102999
Uttarakhand Dehradun Admire Honda 01352712028
Rajasthan Dehradun Divine Honda 01352645001
Delhi Delhi Axon Honda 7428496151
Delhi Delhi Axon Honda 7428499904
Jharkhand Dhanbad Libra Honda 7360072555
Assam Dibrugarh Spectrum Honda 03732325423
Delhi Dilshad Garden Prime Honda 9717491157
Nagaland Dimapur Ayida Honda 8657588446
Andhra Pradesh Eluru Sundaram Honda 6302613232
Tamil Nadu Erode Sundaram Honda 04242271048
Delhi Faridabad Classic Honda 01294097007
Gujarat Gandhidham Shaurya Honda 9879728177
Gujarat Gandhinagar Emerald Honda 7923249001
Bihar Gaya Solution Honda 06312220528
Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad Axon Honda 01202784002
Uttar Pradesh Gorakhpur Paradise Honda 8127422222
Karnataka Gulbarga Bharath Honda 084722590555
Andhra Pradesh Guntur Express Honda 8632323452
Haryana Gurgaon Infinity Honda 7290023171
Haryana Gurgaon Cherish Honda 7557434343
Haryana Gurgaon Ring Road Honda 01244609400
Assam Guwahati Paramount Honda 7086054601
Assam Guwahati Spectrum Honda 03612236525
Rajasthan Gwalior Sumedha Honda 7512439300
Rajasthan Haldwani Planet Honda 05946232222
Karnataka Hassan Inspire Honda 9742297444
Gujarat Himmatnagar Emerald Honda 9714508884
Haryana Hisar Joy Honda 01662223015
Tamil Nadu Hosur Grand Honda 04344311211
West Bengal Howrah Eastern Honda 03366086608
Karnataka Hubli Lake View Honda 9731596555
Telangana Hyderabad Pride Honda 8367017474
Telangana Hyderabad Pride Honda 9505018881
Telangana Hyderabad Pride Honda 8367017474
Telangana Hyderabad Green Honda 04024033340
Telangana Hyderabad Green Honda 7799701912
Gujarat Isanpur Landmark Honda 8657589311
Chhattisgarh Jagdalpur Geekay Honda 8657588824
Rajasthan Jaipur Pink City Honda 01414100200
Rajasthan Jaipur Sunshine Honda 01412770450
Rajasthan Jaipur Sunshine Honda 8657589344
Rajasthan Jaipur Tristar Honda 01414666666
Punjab Jalandhar Prestige Honda 01813067777
Punjab Jalandhar Galaxy Honda 9781097810
Jammu and Kashmir Jammu Hill View Honda 01912662731
Gujarat Jamnagar Landmark Honda 7567883018
Jharkhand Jamshedpur Narbheram Honda 9204069853
Uttar Pradesh Jhansi Castle Honda 7052801555
Rajasthan Jhunjhunu Sunshine Honda 8657589144
Haryana Jind Legend Honda 9728178621
Rajasthan Jodhpur Paras Honda 9694055525
Assam Jorhat Glory Honda 7086055513
Gujarat Junagarh Aan Honda 8511135111
Haryana Kaithal Legend Honda 8813030321
Himachal Pradesh Kangra Prakash Honda 9875954001
Kerala Kannur Signature Honda 04972717171
Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Pushp Honda 7897554545
Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Pushp Honda 7080406110
Telangana Karimnagar Green Honda 9100032923
Haryana Karnal Courtesy Honda 01843067777
Kerala Kasaragod Signature Honda 9745002288
Kerala Kayamkulam Palace Honda 04792475715
Telangana Khammam Green Honda 7680888913
Punjab Khanna Prestige Honda 8146610600
Maharashtra Kolhapur Riverside Honda 02316634000
West Bengal Kolkata Pinnacle Honda 03340404444
West Bengal Kolkata Shree Honda 8335045000
West Bengal Kolkata Shree Honda 03366777777
Kerala Kollam Muthoot Honda 04743013333
Chhattisgarh Korba Shubh Honda 8657589096
Rajasthan Kota Autokam Honda 8955513757
Kerala Kottayam Vision Honda 04812361149
Kerala Kottayam Premier Honda 9207722522
Tamil Nadu Kumbakonam Capital Honda 9840243745
Andhra Pradesh Kurnool Premium Honda 8518257589
Haryana Kurukshetra Elegant Honda 9992221986
Maharashtra Latur Kaizen Honda 02382222244
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Standard Honda 9918023023
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Araceli Honda 9554166668
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Stallion Honda 05223291237
Punjab Ludhiana Vidhata Honda 01615105100
Punjab Ludhiana Prestige Honda 01613067777
Tamil Nadu Madurai Sundaram Honda 9952333835
Kerala Malappuram Apco Honda 04832901111
Himachal Pradesh Mandi Himalayan Honda 7876909001
Delhi Mangolpuri Cherish Honda 8255008008
Goa Mapusa Coastal Honda 8411972017
Uttar Pradesh Mathura Heritage Honda 8937095715
Kerala Mavellikara Palace Honda 9539012045
Delhi Mayapuri Samara Honda 9717556161
Uttar Pradesh Meerut Platinum Honda 9756799902
Telangana Mehbubnagar Green Honda 8897588155
Gujarat Mehsana Landmark Honda 02762664545
Punjab Moga Vidhata Honda 8354812345
Punjab Mohali Harmony Honda 01725044044
Uttar Pradesh Moradabad Planet Honda 7055123456
Gujarat Morbi Aan Honda 7211153452
Delhi Motinagar Ring Road Honda 01145049335
Delhi Muktsar Deep Honda 8725009654
Kerala Muvattupuzha Vision Honda 9567926977
Karnataka Mysore Inspire Honda 8214009400
Gujarat Nadiad Destination Honda 9825017714
Tamil Nadu Nagercoil Southern Honda 7338872171
Maharashtra Nagpur Aryodhya Honda 9766522223
Telangana Nalgonda Pride Honda 9848532368
Maharashtra Nanded Kaizen Honda 8669993358
Delhi Narayna Samara Honda 9717093302
Maharashtra Nashik Rushab Honda 02536643333
Gujarat Navsari Dream Honda 8657588767
Andhra Pradesh Nellore Express Honda 8612383968
Telangana Nizamabad Pride Honda 9553808000
Uttar Pradesh Noida Crown Honda 01204700000
Uttar Pradesh Noida Ace Honda 01204000400
Tamil Nadu Noombal Sundaram Honda 26493021
Delhi Okhla Phase 1 Courtesy Honda 01140710000
Delhi Okhla Phase 2 Courtesy Honda 01149814444
Delhi Okhla Phase 2 Samara Honda 01146555111
Andhra Pradesh Ongole Express Honda 7680909731
Kerala Pala Premier Honda 9207722522
Kerala Palakkad Indel Honda 04912507200
Gujarat Palanpur Yash Honda 9909721888
Haryana Palwal Pace Honda 7056000033
Haryana Panchkula Harmony Honda 01725066666
Odisha Panikoili Highway Honda 7873999614
Haryana Panipat Courtesy Honda 01806517771
Punjab Pathankot Prakash Honda 8725054001
Kerala Pathnamthitta Vision Honda 04682323660
Punjab Patiala Prestige Honda 01753067777
Bihar Patna Vaishali Honda 06123213211
Bihar Patna Aastha Honda 6209014503
Bihar Patna Aastha Honda 8657589319
Delhi Patparganj Prime Honda 7290055380
Delhi Patparganj Prime Honda 7375004990
Delhi Peeragarhi Ring Road Honda 01145520000
Maharashtra Pimpri Deccan Honda 02027441000
Tamil Nadu Pollachi Manchester Honda 9047861155
Pondicherry Pondicherry Capital Honda 9940313725
Tamil Nadu Port Blair Prince Honda 03192250613
Tamil Nadu Pudukottai Capital Honda 9500005863
Maharashtra Pune Crystal Honda 02067908222
Maharashtra Pune Crystal Honda 8657589330
Maharashtra Pune Deccan Honda 02024371400
Maharashtra Pune Deccan Honda 9373344322
Maharashtra Pune Garve Honda 9545512300
Bihar Purnia Supreme Honda 9570222244
Chhattisgarh Raipur Shubh Honda 7714072072
Chhattisgarh Raipur Geekay Honda 18002702929
Andhra Pradesh Rajamundry Elite Honda 8832488555
Gujarat Rajkot Landmark Honda 02816692000
Gujarat Rajkot Aan Honda 8511135111
Jharkhand Ranchi Victory Honda 7781018105
Maharashtra Ratnagiri Riverside Honda 9922947599
Haryana Rewari Pace Honda 01274251600
Delhi Rohtak Merit Honda 8607777200
Punjab Roopnagar Prestige Honda 8727872848
Uttarakhand Roorkee Divine Honda 01332278100
Odisha Rourkela Krishna Honda 7852941758
Uttar Pradesh Saharanpur Swati Honda 9927700213
Delhi Sahibabad Prime Honda 9971599336
Bihar Sakri Sarai Prashant Honda 9431239171
Tamil Nadu Salem Sundaram Honda 04272352169
Odisha Sambalpur Central Honda 06636550120
Maharashtra Sangali Riverside Honda 9922227699
Punjab Sangrur Prestige Honda 9876150834
Maharashtra Satara Crystal Honda 9158882206
Telangana Secunderabad Metro Honda 04027952021
Andhra Pradesh Secunderabad Sundaram Honda 04027525222
Himachal Pradesh Shimla Courtesy Honda 01772674900
Karnataka Shivamogga Global Honda 8182298133
Rajasthan Sikar Sunshine Honda 01572245401
West Bengal Siliguri Impression Honda 8170005300
Haryana Sirsa Joy Honda 01666242002
Karnataka Solan Courtesy Honda 01792651792
Haryana Sonipat Malwa Honda 01304092250
Rajasthan Sriganganagar Sheetal Honda 8696901241
Gujarat Surat Dream Honda 9662526250
Gujarat Surat Landmark Honda 8657589236
West Bengal Taratala Eastern Honda 03366096609
West Bengal Taratala Eastern Honda 8657589316
Assam Tezpur Northeast Honda 8399990869
Tamil Nadu Thanjavur Capital Honda 04362256000
Kerala Thodupuzha Peninsular Honda 9895712555
Kerala Thrissur Johns Honda 04872700700
Kerala Thrissur Vision Honda 9656925555
Tamil Nadu Tirunelveli Southern Honda 04622006111
Andhra Pradesh Tirupati Express Honda 8772237709
Tamil Nadu Tiruppur Sundaram Honda 04212218125
West Bengal Topsia Eastern Honda 03366186618
Tamil Nadu Trichy Capital Honda 04312200490
Kerala Trivandrum Perfect Honda 04716622777
Kerala Trivandrum Peninsular Honda 04712416777
Rajasthan Udaipur Autokam Honda 02942491641
Karnataka Udupi Shama Honda 8202581999
Himachal Pradesh Una Prakash Honda 9875954017
Gujarat Vadodara Gopinathji Honda 7575002405
Gujarat Vapi Dream Honda 02602437211
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi Hans Honda 7705800131
Tamil Nadu Vellore Balaji Honda 041646777777
Goa Verna Coastal Honda 7066040130
Andhra Pradesh Visakapatnam Central Honda 8912521123
Andhra Pradesh Visakapatnam Sundaram Honda 8912558397
Maharashtra Wagholi Crystal Honda Wagholi 9158882245
Telangana Warangal Green Honda 7799701912
Kerala Wayanad Vision Honda 8606986720
Delhi Wazirpur Courtesy Honda 9717993600

To know the list of dealerships (Sales) which are open, Please click here.