List of dealerships open with sales facility as on 23rd October 2020

Due to global pandemic Covid 19, the situation is dynamic and as per Govt. regulation and norms, the dealership operations might get hampered. Please refer to your local/district regulation/norms and also contact the dealership to confirm your appointment before making a visit to the dealership.

For further assistance, please call 1800 113 121


Dealer State Dealer City Dealer Name Dealer Contact Number
Uttar Pradesh Agra Heritage Honda 8937095610
Gujrat Ahmedabad Cartec Honda 07940607080
Gujrat Ahmedabad Emerald Honda Amba 40228000
Gujrat Ahmedabad Landmark Honda 07966064545
Maharashtra Ahmednagar Greenway Honda 8530020555
Rajasthan Ajmer Vivan Honda 7414012350
Maharashtra Akola Girnar Honda 7767816172
Uttar Pradesh Aligarh Vibrant Honda 7088110052
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad Trident Honda 9628370021
Kerala Alleppey Peninsular Honda 04773067777
Rajasthan Alwar Pink City Honda 9166706701
Haryana Ambala Cant Elegant Honda 9992221962
Haryana Ambala City Elegant Honda 9812067777
Chhattisgarh Ambikapur Shubh Honda 8657589094
Maharashtra Amravati Girnar Honda 07212970213
Punjab Amritsar Prestige Honda 01833067777
Punjab Amritsar Deep Honda 01836999993
Gujrat Anand Destination Honda 02692222424
Andhra Pradesh Anantapur Premium Honda 9908147999
Orissa Angul Central Honda 8599005896
Kerala Anjal Muthoot Honda 7034991077
Gujrat Ankleshswar Gopinathji Honda 8758765656
Kerala Attingal Peninsular Honda - TVM 9895110666
Maharashtra Aurangabad Deccan Honda 9373539666
Uttar Pradesh Azamgarh Rajshree Honda 7311186364
Orissa Balasore Highway Honda - Balasore 7873999125
Karnataka Bangalore Dakshin Honda 9513733407
Karnataka Bangalore Dakshin Honda 9731278383
Karnataka Bangalore Brigade Honda 7899771190
Karnataka Bangalore Whitefield Honda 9845008060
Karnataka Bangalore Magnum Honda 9972303622
Karnataka Bangalore Magnum Honda 08043534444
Karnataka Bangalore Dakshin Honda 9731265103
Gujrat Bardoli Dream Honda 9328866663
Uttar Pradesh Bareilly Eternal Honda 7457000505
Bihar Begusarai Prashant Honda 8407001930
Karnataka Belgaum Alpha Honda 8312406200
Bihar Bhagalpur Supreme Honda 7375004966
Rajasthan Bharatpur Pink City Honda 7340021601
Gujrat Bharuch ShreeGopinathji Honda 9879618805
Punjab Bhatinda Deep Honda 01646999990
Gujrat Bhavnagar Emerald Honda 9328008008
Chhattisgarh Bhilai Shubh Honda 8657589095
Rajasthan Bhilwara Lotus Honda 9116631761
Andhra Pradesh Bhimavaram Elite Honda 8657588785
Rajasthan Bhiwadi Pink City Honda 7023004544
Haryana Bhiwani Merit Honda 8222990100
Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Smart City Honda 7375004970
Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Abhikaran Honda 9893060888
Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Abhikaran Honda 8719090303
Orissa Bhubaneswar Highway Honda - Rudrapur 7873999617
Orissa Bhubaneswar Highway Honda - Lewis Road 7873999881
Orissa Bhubaneswar Highway Honda - Patia 7873999425
Orissa Bhubaneswar Central Honda - Unit 9 8599005858
Gujrat Bhuj Shaurya Honda. - Bhuj 9825222377
Uttar Pradesh Bijnor Platinum Honda 9756799966
Rajasthan Bikaner Golden Honda - NH 11 7023003701
Chhattisgarh Bilaspur Shubh Honda 07752217943
Kerala Calicut Vision Honda 04952384499
Kerala Calicut Apco Honda 8111888411
Maharashtra Chakkan Deccan Honda 02040772348
Punjab Chandigarh Harmony Honda 01725022222
Punjab Chandigarh Courtesy Honda 01723067777
Maharashtra Chandrapur Erai Honda 7447411117
Tamil Nadu Chengalpet Balaji Honda 9043017928
Tamil Nadu Chennai Capital Honda 9940126651
Tamil Nadu Chennai Capital Honda 9940639232
Tamil Nadu Chennai Capital Honda 04433906000
Tamil Nadu Chennai Sundaram Honda 04428579404
Tamil Nadu Chennai Sundaram Honda 04424345020
Tamil Nadu Chennai Olympia Honda 9841734361
Tamil Nadu Chennai Olympia Honda 9841422650
Tamil Nadu Chennai Maansarovar Honda 8939828008
Tamil Nadu Chennai Maansarovar Honda 9225800700
Kerala Cochin Perfect Honda 04843003777
Kerala Cochin Vision Honda 04844102222
Kerala Cochin Peninsular Honda 04842705547
Tamil Nadu Coimbatore Sundaram Honda 04222449303
Tamil Nadu Coimbatore Manchester Honda 9500944414
Tamil Nadu Cuddalore Capital Honda 9789888040
Orissa Cuttack Highway Honda - Cuttak 7873999977
Rajasthan Dausa Pinkcity Honda 9887575899
Karnataka Davanagere Global Honda 8182298133
Uttarranchal Dehradun Admire Honda 01352712028
Uttarranchal Dehradun Divine Honda 01352645001
Delhi Delhi Ring Road Honda - MT 01145049335
Delhi Delhi Ring Road Honda - DW 01141990000
Delhi Delhi Samara Honda - MP 9717556161
Delhi Delhi Courtesy Honda - Okhla 01140710000
Delhi Delhi Courtesy Honda - Wazipur 9717993600
Delhi Delhi Prime Honda 7290055380
Delhi Delhi Cherish Honda 8255008008
Delhi Delhi Samara Honda - Okhla 01146555111
Delhi Delhi Ring Road Honda - PG 01145520000
Delhi Delhi Ring Road Honda - CP 01143080000
Delhi Delhi Prime Honda 9717491157
Delhi Delhi Axon Honda 7428496151
Madhya Pradesh Dewas Abhikaran Honda 07314002200
Jharkhand Dhanbad Libra Honda 7360072555
Maharashtra Dhule Akshay Honda 7770039039
Assam Dibrugarh Spectrum Honda 03732325423
Nagaland Dimapur Ayida Honda 8657588446
Andhra Pradesh Eluru Sundaram Honda 6302613232
Tamil Nadu Erode Sundaram Honda 04242271048
Uttar Pradesh Etawah Pushp Honda 7518100184
Uttar Pradesh Faizabad Araceli Honda 8657589183
Haryana Faridabad Classic Honda 01294097007
Gujrat Gandhi Nagar Emerald Honda 7923249001
Gujrat Gandhidham Shaurya Honda 8657589086
Sikkim Gangtok Impression Honda 8170005319
Bihar Gaya Solution Honda 06312220528
Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad Prime Honda 7290055379
Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad Axon Honda 01202784002
Goa Goa Coastal Honda Verna 7066040130
Goa Goa Coastal Honda Panjim 08326649933
Goa Goa Coastal Honda Mapusa 8411972017
Uttar Pradesh Gorakhpur Paradise Honda 8127422222
Karnataka Gulbarga Bharath Honda 084722590555
Andhra Pradesh Guntur Express Honda 08632323452
Haryana Gurgaon Infinity Honda 7290023171
Haryana Gurgaon Cherish Honda 7557434343
Haryana Gurgaon Ring Road Honda - Sec 18 01244609400
Haryana Gurgaon Ring Road Honda - MGR 01244688000
Assam Guwahati Spectrum Honda 03612236525
Assam Guwahati Paramount Honda 7086054601
Madhya Pradesh Gwalior Sumedha Honda 07512439300
Uttarranchal Haldwani Planet Honda 05946232222
Uttar Pradesh Hapur Platinum Honda 01222314201
Uttarranchal Haridwar Divine Honda 9639016132
Karnataka Hassan Inspire Honda 9742297444
Gujrat Himmatnagar Emerald Honda 9714508884
Haryana Hissar Joy Honda 01662223015
Punjab Hoshiarpur Galaxy Honda 8558844994
Tamil Nadu Hosur Grand Honda 04344311211
Karnataka Hubli Lake View Honda 9731596555
Telangana Hyderabad Green Honda 04024033340
Telangana Hyderabad Pride Honda 9505201007
Telangana Hyderabad Pride Honda 8657589302
Telangana Hyderabad Pride Honda 8499974558
Manipur Imphal Sangai Honda 7375006586
Madhya Pradesh Indore Abhikaran Honda 9893041888
Madhya Pradesh Indore Landmark Honda 07316628300
Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur Splendid Honda 9039022036
Rajasthan Jaipur Sunshine Honda - Hawa Sadak 01412770450
Rajasthan Jaipur Tristar Honda 01414666666
Rajasthan Jaipur Pink City Honda - VKI 01414100200
Rajasthan Jaipur Pink City Honda - Tonk Road 01415114933
Rajasthan Jaipur Pink City Honda 9928041293
Orissa Jajpur Highway Honda - Jajpur 7873999614
Punjab Jalandhar Galaxy Honda 9781097810
Punjab Jalandhar Prestige Honda 01813067777
Maharashtra Jalgaon Aditya Honda 02572210508
J&K Jammu Hill View Honda 01912662731
J&K Jammu Hill View Honda 01912565091
Gujrat Jamnagar Landmark Honda 7567883018
Jharkhand Jamshedpur Narbheram Honda 9204069853
Jharkhand Jamshedpur Narbheram Honda 9204069853
Uttar Pradesh Jhansi Castle Honda 7052801555
Rajasthan Jhunjhunu Marudhar Honda 8306008849
Haryana Jind Legend Honda 9728178621
Rajasthan Jodhpur Paras Honda 9694055525
Assam Jorhat Glory Honda 7086055513
Gujrat Junagarh Aan Honda 8511135111
Andhra Pradesh Kadapa Premium Honda 9100102999
Haryana Kaithal Legend Honda 8813030321
Andhra Pradesh Kakinada Elite Honda 8657588791
Kerala Kalpetta Vision Honda - Calicut 8606986720
Maharashtra Kalyan - Mumbai Regent Honda 8828338879
Tamil Nadu Kanchipuram Balaji Honda 8657589186
Himachal Pradesh Kangra Prakash Honda 9875954001
Kerala Kannur Signature Honda 04972717171
Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Pushp Honda - KD Palace 7897554545
Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Pushp Honda - GT Road (Chakeri) 7080406110
Telangana Karimnagar Green Honda 9100032923
Haryana Karnal Courtesy Honda 01843067777
Kerala Karungapally Muthoot Honda 04762692959
Tamil Nadu Karur Sundaram Honda 9789079013
Kerala Kasargod Signature Honda 9745002288
Kerala Kayamkulam Palace Honda 04792475715
Telangana Khammam Green Honda 7680888913
Punjab Khanna Prestige Honda 8146610600
Maharashtra Kolhapur River Side Honda 02316634000
Kerala Kollam Muthoot Honda 04743013333
Chhattisgarh Korba Shubh Honda 07752217943
Rajasthan Kota Autokam Honda 8955513757
Kerala kottarakara Muthoot Honda 8657589242
Kerala Kottayam Premier Honda 9207722522
Kerala Kottayam Vision Honda 04812361149
Tamil Nadu Kumbakonam Capital Honda 9840243745
Andhra Pradesh Kurnool Premium Honda 8518257589
Haryana Kurukshetra Elegant Honda 9992221986
Maharashtra Latur Kaizen Honda 02382222244
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Araceli Honda - Airport Road 9554166668
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Araceli Honda - Hazratganj 9554166668
Uttar Pradesh LuckNow Standard Honda 9918023023
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Stallion Honda - Faizabad Road 05223291237
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Stallion Honda - Indranagar 8009890033
Punjab Ludhiana Vidhata Honda 01615105100
Punjab Ludhiana Prestige Honda 01613067777
Tamil Nadu Madurai Sundaram Honda 9952333835
Telangana Mahabubnagar Green Honda 8897588155
Kerala Malappuram Apco Honda 04832901111
Himachal Pradesh Mandi Himalayan Honda 7876909001
Karnataka Mangalore Aartha Honda 9606965268
Gujrat Maninagar - Ahmedabad Cartec Honda 7573008910
Uttar Pradesh Mathura Heritage Honda 8937095715
Kerala Mavelikara Palace Honda 9539012045
Uttar Pradesh Meerut Platinum Honda 9756799902
Gujrat Mehsana Landmark Honda 02762664545
Punjab Moga Vidhata Honda 8354812345
Punjab Mohali Harmony Honda 01725044044
Uttar Pradesh Moradabad Planet Honda 7055123456
Gujrat Morbi Aan Honda 7211153452
Punjab Muktsar Deep Honda 8725009654
Maharashtra Mumbai Solitaire Honda 02261516151
Maharashtra Mumbai Arya Honda Pb 02224228686
Maharashtra Mumbai Arya Honda Bhandup 02267747777
Maharashtra Mumbai Solitaire Honda Bvli 02267385599
Kerala Muvattupuzha Vision Honda 9567926977
Bihar Muzaffapur Prashant Honda - Sakri Sarai 9431239171
Bihar Muzaffapur Prashant Honda - Lenin Chowk 8657589261
Uttar Pradesh Muzzafarnagar Platinum Honda 9756799902
Karnataka Mysore Inspire Honda 8214009400
Gujrat Nadiad Destination Honda 9825017714
Tamil Nadu Nagercoil Southern Honda 7338872171
Maharashtra Nagpur Aryodaya Honda 9766522223
Telangana Nalgonda Pride Honda 9848532368
Maharashtra Nanded Kaizen Honda 8669993358
Maharashtra Nasik Rushabh Honda 7775028181
Maharashtra Nasik Rushabh Honda 02536643333
Gujrat Navasari Dream Honda 8657588767
Maharashtra Navi Mumbai Hallmark Honda 02227675000
Andhra Pradesh Nellore Express Honda 8612383968
Telangana Nizamabad Pride Honda 9553808000
Uttar Pradesh Noida Ace Honda 01204000400
Uttar Pradesh Noida Crown Honda 01204700000
Andhra Pradesh Ongole Express Honda 7680909731
Kerala Pala Premier Honda 9207722522
Kerala Palakkad Indel Honda 04912507200
Gujrat Palanpur Yash Honda 9909721888
Haryana Palwal Pace Honda 7056000033
Haryana Panchkula Harmony Honda 01725066666
Haryana Panipat Courtesy Honda 01806517771
Maharashtra Panvel - Mumbai Hallmark Honda 02271205000
Punjab Pathankot Prakash Honda 8725054001
Punjab Patiala Prestige Honda 01753067777
Bihar Patna Aastha Honda - Saguna More 6209014503
Bihar Patna Vaishali Honda 9798005500
Kerala Perinthalmana Apco Honda 8111888466
Kerala Perumbavoor Perfect Honda 8657589253
Punjab Phagwara Prestige Honda 8968440022
Tamil Nadu Pollachi Manchester Honda 9047861155
Pondichery Pondichery Capital Honda 9940313725
Andaman and Nicobar Islands Port Blair Prince Honda 03192250613
Tamil Nadu Pudukottai Captial Honda - Trichy 9500005863
Maharashtra Pune Deccan Honda Sat 02024371400
Maharashtra Pune Deccan Honda Bg 02041043126
Maharashtra Pune Deccan Honda Pimpri 02027441000
Maharashtra Pune Crystal Honda 02067254000
Maharashtra Pune Crystal Honda 02067908222
Maharashtra Pune Garve Honda 9545512300
Bihar Purnea Supreme Honda 9570222244
Chhattisgarh Raipur Shubh Honda 07714072072
Andhra Pradesh Rajahmundry Elite Honda 8832488555
Gujrat Rajkot Aan Honda 8511135111
Gujrat Rajkot Landmark Honda 02816692000
Chhattisgarh Rajnandgaon Shubh Honda 7024152827
Jharkhand Ranchi Victory Honda 7781018105
Madhya Pradesh Ratlam Avantika Honda 7400583000
Maharashtra Ratnagiri Riverside Honda 9922947599
Madhya Pradesh Rewa Star Honda 8889998236
Haryana Rewari Pace Honda 01274251600
Haryana Rohtak Merit Honda 8607777200
Punjab Roopnagar (Ropar) Prestige Honda 8727872848
Uttarranchal Roorkee Divine Honda 01332278100
Orissa Rourkela Krishna Honda 7852941758
Uttarranchal Rudrapur Planet Honda 7500240039
Madhya Pradesh Sagar Splendid Honda 9109969822
Uttar Pradesh Saharanpur Swati Honda 9927700213
Madhya Pradesh Sahdol Star Honda 8889998243
Tamil Nadu Salem Sundaram Honda 04272352169
Orissa Sambhalpur Central Honda 06636550120
Maharashtra Sangli River Side Honda 9922227699
Punjab Sangrur Prestige Honda 9876150834
Maharashtra Santacruz - Mumbai Viva Honda 02243777777
Maharashtra Satara Crystal Honda 9158882206
Madhya Pradesh Satna Star Honda 7672230553
Telangana Secunderabad Sundaram Honda 9849027816
Telangana Secunderabad Metro Honda 04027952021
Himachal Pradesh Shimla Courtesy Honda 01772674900
Karnataka Shimoga Global Honda 8182298133
Dadra And Nagar Haveli Silvasa Dream Honda 02606452201
Haryana Sirsa Joy Honda 01666242002
Himachal Pradesh Solan Courtesy Honda 01792651792
Maharashtra Solapur Kaizen Honda 7720044000
Haryana Sonipat Malwa Honda 01304092250
Rajasthan Sri Ganganagar Sheetal Honda 8696901241
J&K Srinagar Shuhul Honda 9797776861
Gujrat Surat Landmark Honda 7878773000
Gujrat Surat Dream Honda 9662526250
Gujrat Surat Dream Honda 9737566665
Gujrat Surat Landmark Honda 8657588927
Gujrat Surendra Nagar Emerald Honda 9714500084
Assam Tezpur Northeast Honda 8399990869
Kerala Thalessery Signature Honda 9400025002
Maharashtra Thane Regent Honda 02243114311
Maharashtra Thane Hallmark Honda 02225819300
Tamil Nadu Thanjavur Capital Honda 04362256000
Kerala Thirur Apco Honda 8111888345
Kerala Thiruvalla Vision Honda 9747212260
Kerala Thodupuzha Peninsular Honda - Cochin 9895712555
Kerala Thrissur Vision Honda 9656925555
Kerala Thrissur Johns Honda 04872700700
Tamil Nadu Tirunelveli Southern Honda 04622006111
Andhra Pradesh Tirupati Express Honda 8772237709
Tamil Nadu Tiruppur Sundaram Honda 04212218125
Tamil Nadu Tiruvallur Olympia Honda 7299888668
Tamil Nadu Trichy Capital Honda 04312200490
Kerala Trivandrum Perfect Honda 04716622777
Kerala Trivandrum Peninsular Honda 04712416777
Karnataka Tumkur Magnum Honda 9916004127
Tamil Nadu Tuticorin Southern Honda 7708065545
Rajasthan Udaipur Autokam Honda 02942491641
Karnataka Udupi Shama Honda 8202581999
Madhya Pradesh Ujjain Avantika Honda 7400581000
Himachal Pradesh Una Prakash Honda 9875954017
Kerala Vadakara Apco Honda 8111888394
Gujrat Vadodara ShreeGopinathji Honda 7575002405
Gujrat Vapi Dream Honda 02602437211
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi Hans Honda 7705800131
Tamil Nadu Vellore Balaji Honda 041646777777
Andhra Pradesh Vijayawada Sundaram Honda 8662494282
Andhra Pradesh Vizag Central Honda 8912521123
Andhra Pradesh Vizag Sundaram Honda 8912550882
Maharashtra Wagholi - Pune Crystal Honda 9158882245
Telangana Warangal Green Honda 7799701912
Haryana Yamuna nagar Elegant Honda 8657589213

To know the list of dealerships (Service) which are open, Please click here.